Agenda / 5ª ETAPA DO CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO DE DOWNHILL 2013

Cobertura Fotográfica
Resultados / Pós Evento
MINI DH
CL Nome Equipe Cidade CL QUALIFY OFICIAL
1 139 Gustavo Lazaroto Bedin Farroupilha 01:24,06
2 130 Roberto Carlos Bonfante Avulso São Vendelino 01:24,79
3 131 Eduardo Dietz Avulso Feliz 01:36,92
4 125 Romulo Sanches Avulso Feliz 01:42,07
5 126 João Silva Avulso Feliz 02:03,94
FEMININO
CL Nome Equipe Cidade CL QUALIFY OFICIAL
1 6 Lais Rezzadore Bikes e Cia Caxias do Sul 1 08:18,40 03:57,31
VETERANO
CL Nome Equipe Cidade CL QUALIFY OFICIAL
1 960 Danilo Spader ADHV Garibalde 1 04:36,50 05:55,40
MASTER C
CL Nome Equipe Cidade CL QUALIFY OFICIAL
1 905 Antonio Longhi DH Lope Passo Fundo 07:40,05
INFANTO JUVENIL
CL Nome Equipe Cidade CL QUALIFY OFICIAL
1 293 Maicon Pradela EBNC Garibaldi 1 02:42,01 03:18,20
2 296 Robert Segalin ACINP Nova Basano 2 03:05,20 03:46,40
3 226 Mauricio Bortolini EBNC Garibaldi 4 03:50,01 04:08,60
4 243 Guilherme Martins Cicles Vieira São José 8 04:07,30 04:19,70
5 256 André Morais DH Lope Passo Fundo ST ST 04:33,98
6 244 Vinicius Correa ACINP Nova Prata 5 03:53,70 04:57,80
7 260 Vinicius Funari ADHC Panclastas Rolante 7 04:05,20 05:02,20
8 283 Gabriel B. Fochesatto ACINP Nova Basano 3 03:33,90 05:11,10
9 210 Joel Vinicius dos Santos Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Atack Igrejinha 9 06:02,70 05:27,70
10 285 Eduardo Daré ACINP Nova Basano 6 03:59,80 05:28,57
11 290 Gabriel Magalhães ADHC Panclastas Rolante NL NL 05:42,40
NL 294 Mateus Trevisan Avulso Farroupilha 10 08:04,04 NL
RIGIDA
CL Nome Equipe Cidade CL QUALIFY OFICIAL
1 801 Rafael COLOMBO Bike e Cia Farroupilha 1 02:56,40 03:29,40
2 805 Jairo Luiz Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Atack Nova Hartz 4 03:01,30 03:30,50
3 871 José Zortea ADHV Bento Gonçalves 3 02:59,45 03:35,00
4 819 Maicon Kinzel Avulso São Vendelino 2 02:57,70 03:46,10
5 824 Felipe Verona Avulso Farroupilha 6 03:11,30 03:50,70
6 849 Eden Filbonska Avulso Nova Prata 03:57,30
7 840 Felipe Carraro ADHV Garibalde 7 03:21,95 04:01,20
8 815 Djhon Igor Grings Avulso Três Coroas 20 05:24,30 04:08,60
9 816 Daniel de Souza Panclastas Taquara 9 03:25,20 04:11,20
10 841 Wilson Vieira Bike Club na Trilha Bento Gonçalves 04:12,80
11 851 Igor Ludwig Avulso Feliz 5 03:04,31 04:36,30
12 818 Josue Schineider Avulso Bento Gonçalves 19 04:45,40 04:53,40
13 827 Juliano Geroldi DH Race / Wef Bikes Bento Gonçalves 18 04:22,90 05:00,50
14 812 Richard Spinelli Avulso Farroupilha 17 04:15,12 05:11,60
15 826 Henrique Lunelli Bike Club na Trilha Bento Gonçalves 05:12,80
16 821 Anderson Ribeiro Avulso Bento Gonçalves 12 03:51,02 05:18,70
17 865 Douglas Dal Ponte DH Race / Wef Bikes Bento Gonçalves 15 04:10,90 05:19,80
18 872 Thiago Guglielmin WF Bike Bento Gonçalves 8 03:24,30 05:26,60
19 822 Bruno Rosseto DH Race / Wef Bikes Bento Gonçalves 16 04:14,20 05:36,80
20 848 Ronaldo Battisti Avulso Farroupilha 13 03:58,70 06:28,90
21 817 Vinicius Muller Avulso Sapiranga 14 04:02,90 17:29,30
ST 836 Kleverton Lima Avulso Farroupilha 11 03:50,20 ST
ST 828 Eduardo dos Reis Avulso Bento Gonçalves 10 03:43,80 ST
ESTREANTE
CL Nome Equipe Cidade CL QUALIFY OFICIAL
1 742 Tulio Bortolini EBNC Garibalde 1 02:36,90 03:12,10
2 982 Darlei Muller Avulso Bom Principio 3 02:54,22 03:23,30
3 779 Mateus Patzlaff Avulso São Vendelino 14 03:15,00 03:31,80
4 707 Maico Bohn Avulso Feliz 35 37:10,65 03:55,10
5 736 Otavio Menguy Queda Livre Vereanópolis 13 03:14,65 03:58,60
6 986 Agnes Coinaski Avulso Bento Gonçalves 8 03:09,12 04:03,70
7 731 Eduardo Melere EBNC Carlos Barbosa 11 03:11,10 04:08,40
8 745 Gabriel Boff EBNC Caxias do Sul 4 02:57,97 04:09,50
9 735 Alvaro T. Silva Avulso Bento Gonçalves 15 03:18,84 04:13,60
10 739 Julian Reche Avulso Caxias do Sul 7 03:05,40 04:16,18
11 740 Winicius Dalla Rosa EBNC Carlos Barbosa 6 02:58,70 04:23,70
12 748 Romulo Compagnoni ADHV Bento Gonçalves 10 03:10,70 04:24,60
13 710 Bruno Munari ADHV Bento Gonçalves 04:26,20
14 738 Mauricio Basso Avulso Farroupilha 5 02:58,07 04:26,90
15 749 Jonatan Ribeiro Avulso Bento Gonçalves 26 03:58,50 04:40,40
16 709 Emerson Junior Neighbors Caxias do Sul 20 03:31,70 04:51,60
17 984 Northon Martins Avulso Osorio 28 04:11,40 04:51,80
18 985 Ed Chlist Avulso Feliz 04:54,60
19 744 Fernando Maino Avulso Feliz 25 03:53,40 05:00,40
20 722 Vitor Luciano da Silva Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Taquara 17 03:21,20 05:04,96
21 725 Arnaldo Ferronato Bedim Flores da Cunha 24 03:49,40 05:08,20
22 976 Juliano Dagostini Tribus Bikelandia Caxias do Sul 21 03:34,70 05:48,50
23 727 Jean Teixeira Panclastas Taquara 30 04:16,80 05:48,70
24 729 Felipe de Negri Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Taquara 16 03:20,50 05:51,32
25 780 Tiago Pacheco Pedalokos Capela de Santana ST ST 05:52,40
26 743 Abiezer Caetano Avulso Bento Gonçalves 18 03:28,80 05:58,40
27 702 Marcos Schorn Avulso Feliz 19 03:29,01 06:36,30
28 717 Josue Gioriatti Avulso Bento Gonçalves 34 06:10,60 07:04,40
29 705 João Borba Avulso São Leopoldo 33 05:34,30 07:09,10
30 703 Cristian Almeida Avulso Bento Gonçalves 22 03:38,50 07:44,40
31 747 Emanuel Ribeiro Avulso Bento Gonçalves 32 05:03,20 07:54,69
NL 718 Matheu Alves Race DH / Wef Bikes Bento Gonçalves NL NL NL
NL 721 Pedro Castro Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Taquara NL NL NL
NL 732 Alexandre Ludwig Avulso Feliz 31 04:54,70 NL
NL 733 Daniel da Silva Avulso Feliz 29 04:13,20 NL
NL 975 Dieimes Carvalho Pedalokos Esteio 27 04:05,40 NL
NL 978 William Schmith Tribus Bikelandia Caxias do Sul 23 03:41,60 NL
NL 746 Willian Lazzari Avulso Farroupilha 12 03:14,20 NL
NL 734 Eliezer Giaretta Avulso Bento Gonçalves 9 03:09,16 NL
ST 987 Eduardo Azeredo Avulso São Leopoldo NL NL ST
ST 730 Lucas de Negri Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Taquara 2 02:43,98 ST
Juvenil
CL Nome Equipe Cidade CL QUALIFY OFICIAL
1 504 Mateus da Silva Becker Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes OSÓRIO 2 02:34,00 03:12,30
2 515 Douglas Vieira Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Içara 3 02:47,80 03:17,30
3 528 Germano Sandrin EBNC Carlos Barbosa 6 02:59,90 03:30,50
4 501 Pedro Kraetz Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Igrejinha 1 02:33,00 03:36,90
5 570 Eduardo Becker Bike Adventure Santo Amaro da Imperatriz 13 03:42,30 03:44,71
6 502 Leonardo Kraetz Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Igrejinha 4 02:51,20 03:49,60
7 513 Thanrye Kamporst ADHV Sapiranga 14 03:43,70 03:54,60
8 587 Leonardo Casa Avulso Farroupilha 12 03:34,50 04:01,08
9 594 Gabriel souza Bike Adventure Palhoça 5 02:53,00 04:03,10
10 517 Marcio Varaschini Avulso Farroupilha 10 03:18,00 04:06,40
11 505 Alan COLASSIOL EBNC Carlos Barbosa 11 03:28,00 04:09,60
12 510 Eduardo Minozo Acinp Nova Prata 9 03:17,50 04:11,98
13 520 Fabricio Lazzarotto Bedin Farroupilha 8 03:14,10 04:35,90
14 508 Denner de Souza Bike e Cia Farroupilha 15 03:48,90 05:51,87
15 536 Victor Oliveira Avulso Farroupilha 16 04:33,60 08:29,40
NL 589 Nakay Gorziza Avulso Feliz 7 03:09,40 NL
ST 584 Junior Mehzecke Avulso Taquara ST ST ST
ST 586 Marcos dos Santos Avulso Capela de Santana 17 05:26,60 ST
MASTER B
CL Nome Equipe Cidade CL QUALIFY OFICIAL
1 350 Adriano Cardoso Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Atac/kamikaze Bikes Porto Alegre 1 03:10,20 04:11,50
2 349 Fabio Prade Pedalokos Montenegro 2 03:59,90 06:02,77
3 385 Ernesto de SOUZA Bike e Cia Farroupilha 3 05:11,31 06:03,40
NL 348 Antonio Valério Guedes GONÇALVES Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Atac/kamikaze Bikes São Leopoldo 4 05:30,50 NL
MASTER A 2
CL Nome Equipe Cidade CL QUALIFY OFICIAL
1 615 Leandro Barivieira Bike e Cia Farroupilha 1 02:50,40 03:41,60
2 605 Rafael da Silva Avulso Campo Bom 2 03:59,01 06:13,60
MASTER A 1
CL Nome Equipe Cidade CL QUALIFY OFICIAL
1 306 Shanderlei Selva Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Porto Alegre 3 02:41,90 03:11,50
2 310 Rafael Colombo Bike e Cia Farroupilha 1 02:33,10 03:19,20
3 301 Leandro Canal BONFANTE DH Lope Passo Fundo 5 02:43,30 03:19,30
4 321 João Camão Voodoo Canoas 2 02:35,70 03:26,10
5 308 Giovane Gambato Guenoa Caxias do Sul 6 02:49,70 03:31,70
6 312 Dalton Dal Castel ADHV Bento Gonçalves 8 02:59,29 03:42,53
7 311 Felipe Rubin Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Esteio 4 02:43,20 03:54,59
8 323 Luiz dos Santos Avulso Feliz 10 03:29,50 04:22,45
9 313 Frederico VIANNA Bikers House Porto Alegre 7 02:57,10 04:48,50
10 318 Evandro Cerutti EBNC Carlos Barbosa 11 04:40,25 05:20,30
11 316 Mateus Conte Avulso Ipê 12 04:44,10 06:00,70
12 313 Diogo ZANETTI ADHV/Dal Castel Bikes Bento Gonçalves 9 02:59,30 15:06,40
JUNIOR
CL Nome Equipe Cidade CL QUALIFY OFICIAL
1 120 Silvio Cesar Felix Junior Bike Adventure / Ride Bike Palhoça 1 02:26,40 02:53,80
2 130 Junior Wartha ACINP/ AFDH Rock Bike Farroupilha 6 02:43,30 03:03,30
3 101 Alison Mattje ADHV Portão 3 02:38,30 03:15,00
4 104 Gabriel Bissoloti EBNC Carlos Barbosa 4 02:40,30 03:32,70
5 106 Mateus Pires Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Sapucaia do Sul 9 02:46,90 03:33,10
6 126 Pedro Stringhinini EBNC Bento Gonçalves 11 03:01,30 03:34,20
7 116 Alisson Marques ACINP/ AFDH Rock Bike Farroupilha 5 02:42,20 03:38,01
8 105 Thomas ZANATTA Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Canela 2 02:32,01 04:01,20
9 128 Igor Lorenzon ADHV Bento Gonçalves 8 02:45,80 04:03,28
10 127 Tomas Stringhinini EBNC Bento Gonçalves 12 03:08,00 04:07,20
11 122 João Chies ADHV Bento Gonçalves 10 03:00,60 05:56,30
12 111 Vinicius Motter EBNC Garibalde 7 02:45,01 06:34,70
13 117 Lucas Dal Piva Longhi DH Lope Passo Fundo 06:58,40
SUB 23
CL Nome Equipe Cidade CL QUALIFY OFICIAL
1 410 Anderson Zanandrea Bike e cia Farroupilha 12 05:20,40 03:08,40
2 429 Leonardo de Souza Bike e Adventure Jaragua do Sul 2 02:29,00 03:09,11
3 407 Gian Franco ADHV Bento Gonçalves 4 02:38,10 03:13,82
4 415 Votan Chies Bike e cia Farroupilha 1 02:28,40 03:16,02
5 405 Nathan KAMPHORST ADHV Sapiranga 3 02:38,00 03:24,02
6 419 Julio Cesar Giordani DH Lope Passo Fundo 6 02:56,30 03:29,48
7 416 Gabriel Gerhardt Ferrabraz Team Sapiranga 8 03:06,20 03:44,00
8 420 Dionata Santos Avulso Nova Hartz ST ST 03:48,30
9 449 Vinicius Stahl Nova DH Team Nova Petropolis 5 02:41,40 04:10,67
10 481 Volnei Vaz ADHV Bento Gonçalves 9 03:41,80 04:12,43
11 417 Mateus Titoni Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Osorio 7 03:00,70 07:45,79
NL 455 Guilherme Marcon Dh Lope Getulio Vargas NL NL NL
NL 483 Bruno Vidor Avulso Caxias 11 04:36,80 NL
NL 454 Nicolas Kiel Avulso Getulio Vargas 10 03:46,40 NL
SUB 30
CL Nome Equipe Cidade CL QUALIFY OFICIAL
1 223 Wagner Batista Bike Adventure São José 1 02:27,30 02:59,60
2 209 Vicente Carvalho EBNC Carlos Barbosa 9 02:46,10 03:14,40
3 204 Roger LINDEN Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes ATAC NOVA HARTZ 3 02:33,40 03:16,10
4 210 Lucas Casagranda Avulso Flores da Cunha 8 02:43,90 03:17,80
5 221 Luar Lopes Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes ATAC Igrejinha 6 02:43,40 03:22,20
6 220 João Ferronato Bike Cia Farroupilha 5 02:40,80 03:27,00
7 212 Tiago Knorst Bike e Cia Nova Petropolis 4 02:38,00 03:27,70
8 217 Jamil Fracasso Queda Livre Vereanopolis 14 02:53,51 03:33,40
9 226 Aderbal Specht DH do Vale Vale Real 13 02:53,31 03:36,40
10 216 Regis Schimidt Avulso Sapiranga 17 03:09,10 03:39,40
11 277 Leonardo Behs Bike Hall Novo Hamburgo 11 02:48,50 03:40,10
12 285 Cleiton Prichua DH Lope Erechim 7 02:43,50 04:05,80
13 225 Thiego Kinast DH do Vale Vale Real 18 03:11,40 04:06,60
14 230 Jean Back Pedalokos Nova Petropolis 12 02:53,20 04:11,00
15 287 Fernando Ismael dos Santos Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes ATAC Igrejinha 10 02:48,23 10:51,10
NL 228 Ernesto Luiz Henz Pedalokos Caxias do Sul 16 02:58,50 NL
NL 227 Marcio Santos Avulso Caxias do Sul 15 02:58,30 NL
ST 202 Jackson BOLICO Bike e Cia Farroupilha 2 02:30,70 ST
Elite
CL Nome Equipe Cidade CL QUALIFY OFICIAL
1 7 Leonardo GRIEBLER Bike Adventure / Ride Bike Caxias do Sul 08:45,60
2 11 Rodrigo Packer Avulso Jaragua do Sul 09:50,40
NL 3 Willian BORTOLLOZZO Guenoa/ Kona Bikes Caxias do Sul NL
NL 5 Gabriel LANFREDI Bike House Porto Alegre NL
NL 16 Daniel Gayeski Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Atac/kamikaze Bikes Casca NL
NL 6 Fernando Giordani DH Lope Passo Fundo NL
NL 17 Vinicius Gabrielli ADHV Bento Gonçalves NL
NL 27 Roger Vieira Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Atac/kamikaze Bikes Içara NL
NL 20 Ariel Pereira Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Atac/kamikaze Bikes Canela NL
NL 8 Rafael PEREIRA Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Atac/kamikaze Bikes Canela NL
NL 9 Douglas Loss Bike e Cia Farroupilha NL
NL 4 Daniel CENCI Bike e Cia Farroupilha NL
NL 10 Giovanne Oro ADHV Bento Gonçalves NL
NL 1 Lucas BERTOL ADHV/ Espaço do Ciclista Bento Gonçalves NL
NL 2 Maicon Zottis Camp trail Atac/kamikaze Bikes Atac/kamikaze Bikes Nova Prata L

Federação Gaúcha de Ciclismo

    Desenvolvido por:
    Sobressai